Hot search: OBD  INTERFACE 
 
 
 
  marked price  picture  VIP      Text list  Image list  Graphic list 
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • We supply APP11 - 4U 288F Rack Mount Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Recessed Par30 LED Downlight E27
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Par30 LED 35W E27 Light Bulb
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
E27 Ceiling Par30 LED Light Fixture
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Par30 LED Grille Downlight
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Digital Print Silk Ties
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Par30 LED Spot E27 Track Light
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large 100% Silk Beach Head Square Printing Paisley Wrap Skirt Scarf
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Women Winter Warm Silk Velvet Burnout Scarves and Shawl for Ladies
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silk Jacquard Ties
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silk Screen Print Necktie
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Red Long Pure 100% Silk Scarf for Ladies Satin Solid Color Shawl
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silk Knitting Necktie
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Polyester Jacquard Necktie
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
china Carbon Steel Pipe (ASTM A106/A 53)
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   14   15   Next»   All 292 tips / 15 page 
 

 
Week Rank
 
Browse by region
 
Home | Products | Suppliers | News | Tradeshow | Sitemap | Message | RSS Feed